Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | SV OMV Gänserndorf
2021 | 2020
TERMINE | Burschen U13 1 (2er) | Burschen U15 1 (2er) | Damen 1 (5er) | Herren 1 | Herren 2 | Herren 45 1 (5er) | Herren 45 2 (5er) | Kids 10u 1 (2er) | Kids 11u 1 (2er) | Mädchen U13 1 (2er)
 
KW20DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 22.05.11:00OETVBurschen U15 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Mistelbach 12:1
 22.05.16:00OETVBurschen U13 1 (2er)1. Klosterneuburger TV 1SV OMV Gänserndorf3:0
 
KW21DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 29.05.09:00OETVHerren 45 1 (5er)UTC Matzen 1SV OMV Gänserndorf5:2
 29.05.11:00OETVBurschen U15 1 (2er)UTK Langenzersdorf 1SV OMV Gänserndorf1:2
 29.05.14:00OETVDamen 1 (5er)Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W. 1SV OMV Gänserndorf7:0
 30.05.09:00OETVHerren 1SV OMV GänserndorfLaaer Tennisclub 18:1
 30.05.09:00OETVHerren 2SV OMV GänserndorfTC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee 33:6
 30.05.15:00OETVMädchen U13 1 (2er)UTC Hollabrunn 1SV OMV Gänserndorf0:3
 
KW22DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 03.06.15:00OETVKids 11u 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfSG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf 11:2
 05.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 1 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfTC Spillern 11:6
 05.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 2 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfATUS Korneuburg 12:5
 05.06.14:00OETVDamen 1 (5er)SC Stockerau 1SV OMV Gänserndorf4:3
 06.06.09:00OETVHerren 1UTC Bisamberg 1SV OMV Gänserndorf6:3
 06.06.09:00OETVHerren 2SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Stockerau 45:4
 06.06.13:00OETVKids 10u 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Bisamberg 13:0
 
KW23DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 12.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 1 (5er)TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee 2SV OMV Gänserndorf5:2
 12.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 2 (5er)HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub 2SV OMV Gänserndorf7:0
 12.06.14:00OETVDamen 1 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Gaweinstal 13:4
 12.06.15:00OETVKids 11u 1 (2er)UTC Wolkersdorf 1SV OMV Gänserndorf2:1
 13.06.09:00OETVHerren 1SV OMV GänserndorfWESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld 15:4
 13.06.09:00OETVHerren 2TC SKV OeNB 2SV OMV Gänserndorf8:1
 13.06.15:00OETVMädchen U13 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfTC Zellerndorf 20:3
 
KW24DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 16.06.16:00OETVBurschen U13 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Hollabrunn 10:3
 20.06.15:00OETVKids 11u 1 (2er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Mistelbach 11:2
 
KW25DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 26.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 1 (5er)TC Deutsch Wagram 1SV OMV Gänserndorf6:1
 26.06.09:00OETVHerren 45 2 (5er)UTC Mistelbach 2SV OMV Gänserndorf5:2
 26.06.11:00OETVBurschen U13 1 (2er)UTC Mistelbach 2SV OMV Gänserndorf3:0
 26.06.14:00OETVDamen 1 (5er)1. Klosterneuburger TV 3SV OMV Gänserndorf3:4
 27.06.09:00OETVHerren 1SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1SV OMV Gänserndorf5:4
 27.06.15:00OETVKids 10u 1 (2er)UTC Mistelbach 2SV OMV Gänserndorf0:3
 27.06.15:00OETVMädchen U13 1 (2er)TC Zellerndorf 1SV OMV Gänserndorf3:0
 
KW26DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 03.07.09:00OETVHerren 45 1 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 12:5
 03.07.09:00OETVHerren 45 2 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfUTC Großrußbach 10:7
 03.07.14:00OETVDamen 1 (5er)SV OMV GänserndorfWESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld 10:7
 04.07.09:00OETVHerren 1SV OMV GänserndorfTC Sierndorf 17:2
 04.07.09:00OETVHerren 2HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub 3SV OMV Gänserndorf2:7