Bewerb | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Eingetragen | Spiel | Ergebnis | Ergebnis-Beschreibung | |
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Melichar Roman | Seimann Matthias | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Seimann Matthias | Melichar Roman | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Gamperling Markus | Buchriegler Robert | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Buchriegler Robert | Gamperling Markus | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Schubtschik Lukas | Flor Thomas | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Schuster Franziska | Schubtschik Lukas | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Flor Thomas | Schuster Franziska | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Singer Peter | Hörwey Peter | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Jaretz Reinhold | Singer Peter | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Hörwey Peter | Jaretz Reinhold | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Luttenberger Adrian | Pawlik Rene | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Kralok Paul | Luttenberger Adrian | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Pawlik Rene | Kralok Paul | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Schallegruber Alexander | Galowsky Dennis | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Gamperling Rainer | Schallegruber Alexander | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Galowsky Dennis | Gamperling Rainer | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Schodl Belinda | Singer Sascha | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Müller Bernd | Schodl Belinda | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Singer Sascha | Müller Bernd | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Erasim Anita | Zierlich Fiona | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Pekert Bernhard | Erasim Anita | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Zierlich Fiona | Pekert Bernhard | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Kral Daniel | Gaida Wolfgang | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Forschner Sofia | Kral Daniel | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Gaida Wolfgang | Forschner Sofia | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Pekert Martina | Peska Manfred | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Schuster Paul | Pekert Martina | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Peska Manfred | Schuster Paul | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Kral Walter | Egger Sebastian | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Liska Christoph | Kral Walter | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Egger Sebastian | Liska Christoph | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Müller Annkatrin | Binder Martin | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Lukas Harald | Müller Annkatrin | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Binder Martin | Lukas Harald | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Lukas Horst | Jaretz Noah | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Walleczek Stefan | Lukas Horst | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
Forderungstabelle 2024 | Jaretz Noah | Walleczek Stefan | 03.05.2024 | NOT PLAYED | |||
U16 | Müller Annkatrin | Gamperling Markus | 19.10.2023 | 06.11.2023 | USER1_WO | ||
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Forschner Sofia | 08.10.2023 | 19.10.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:2 5:7 10:1 | |
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Schodl Belinda | 03.10.2023 | 08.10.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6/1 6/1 | |
U16 | Luttenberger Adrian | Gamperling Markus | 28.09.2023 | 14.10.2023 | USER2_WIN | 3:6; 1:6 | |
U16 | Müller Annkatrin | Forschner Sofia | 25.09.2023 | 06.10.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:1 6:4 | |
U16 | Luttenberger Adrian | Schodl Belinda | 23.09.2023 | 28.09.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:2 7:5 | |
U16 | Egger Sebastian | Gaida Jonas | 23.09.2023 | 29.09.2023 | USER1_WIN | 0:6,6:3,61 | |
U12 | Seimann Valentina | Pekert Raphael | 04.09.2023 | 28.09.2023 | USER2_WO | ||
U12 | Veit Nela | Östreicher Hector | 02.09.2023 | 12.09.2023 | USER2_WO | ||
U12 | Seimann Valentina | Östreicher Hector | 12.08.2023 | 25.08.2023 | USER2_WO | ||
U12 | Seimann Valentina | Veit Nela | 24.07.2023 | 12.08.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:2/6:3 | |
U12 | Müller Annkatrin | Pekert Raphael | 24.07.2023 | 27.08.2023 | USER2_WO | ||
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Luttenberger Adrian | 22.07.2023 | 26.07.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6/3 6/0 | |
U12 | Müller Annkatrin | Veit Nela | 18.07.2023 | 24.07.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6-1 6-3 | |
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Seimann Matthias | 14.07.2023 | 22.07.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6/0 6/4 | |
U16 | Gamperling Markus | Forschner Sofia | 30.06.2023 | 04.07.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:2, 6:3 | |
U12 | Müller Annkatrin | Seimann Valentina | 25.06.2023 | 18.07.2023 | USER2_WO | ||
U12 | Pekert Raphael | Östreicher Hector | 17.06.2023 | 22.07.2023 | USER1_WIN | 6:0 6:4 | |
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Gamperling Markus | 07.09.2022 | 16.09.2022 | USER1_WIN | 6:1 6:1 | |
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Luttenberger Adrian | 17.07.2022 | 19.07.2022 | USER1_WIN | 6:0 6:1 | |
U12 | Müller Annkatrin | Pekert Raphael | 04.07.2022 | 26.10.2022 | USER1_WO | ||
U16 | Gaida Jonas | Seimann Matthias | 02.07.2022 | 17.07.2022 | USER1_WIN | 6:0 6:0 |