Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | TC Neufeld
<Montag
14.06.
Dienstag
15.06.
Mittwoch
16.06.
Donnerstag
17.06.
Freitag
18.06.
Samstag
19.06.
Sonntag
20.06.
>
 P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5 
07:00
 
                                   07:00
 
08:00
 
          Abseher ChristineAbseher Christine  Bruckner David          Kinder Training  Thomassovits Ina / Z�chling FranzKinder Training    Knappe Nikolaus08:00
 
09:00
 
         Knappe NikolausAbseher ChristineAbseher ChristineKnappe Nikolaus            Kinder TrainingKinder Training  Kinder Training     09:00
 
10:00
 
Knappe Nikolaus         Meister-schaftMeister-schaftMeister-schaft Hoffmann Katharina / Janeczek Peter (GAST)Bruckner David   Firlinger Ingrid / Hoffmann Barbara (GAST)     Kinder TrainingKinder Training  Kinder Training   Abseher Christine 10:00
 
11:00
 
          Meister-schaftMeister-schaftMeister-schaft  Bruckner David         MSMSMSMSMS   Abseher Christine 11:00
 
12:00
 
          Meister-schaftMeister-schaftMeister-schaft            MSMSMSMSMS     12:00
 
13:00
 
          Meister-schaft              MSMSMSMSMS     13:00
 
14:00
 
     Knappe NikolausKnappe Nikolaus   Meister-schaft   Gal Michael    Gal Michael   Reichl Roman / Sabine (GAST) MSMSMSMSMS     14:00
 
15:00
 
Acs Günter    Knappe NikolausSchuster Josef  Bruckner DavidLang Karl- Heinz   Gal Michael    Gal Michael     MSMSMSMSMS     15:00
 
16:00
 
MSMSMSMSMS    Bruckner DavidLang Karl- HeinzGamse Hannes / Reichl Roman  Gal Michael   Bruckner DavidKinder Training  Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / U12 (GAST)Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / U12 (GAST) MSMSMSMSMS     16:00
 
17:00
 
MSMSMSMSMSPelzmann Andreas    Abseher FranzGamse Hannes / Reichl Roman  Gal MichaelBrandl JohannBrandl Johann  Gal Michael  Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / U12 (GAST)Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / U12 (GAST) MSMSMSMSMS     17:00
 
18:00
 
MSMSMSMSMSPelzmann Andreas  Goge Patrick / Posavec Andreas Abseher FranzPleninger Markus / Bruckner David  Gal MichaelBesenhofer Johann  Goge Patrick / Posavec Andreas   M�ssler Leonard / U12 (GAST)M�ssler Leonard / U12 (GAST) MSMSMSMSMS     18:00
 
19:00
 
MSMSMSMSMS   Goge Patrick / Posavec Andreas  Pleninger Markus / Bruckner David      Goge Patrick / Posavec Andreas   M�ssler Leonard / U12 (GAST)M�ssler Leonard / U12 (GAST) MSMSMSMSMS     19:00
 
20:00
 
MSMSMSMSMS                    MSMSMSMSMS     20:00
 
21:00
 
MSMSMSMSMS                    MSMSMSMSMS     21:00
 

Woche | Tag | Gehe zu!