Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | TC Neufeld
<Montag
08.08.
Dienstag
09.08.
Mittwoch
10.08.
Donnerstag
11.08.
Freitag
12.08.
Samstag
13.08.
Sonntag
14.08.
>
 P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5P1P2P3P4P5 
07:00
 
                                   07:00
 
08:00
 
               Bruckner David            Thomassovits Ina    Thomassovits Ina 08:00
 
09:00
 
Kinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder Camp       Joszt Jürgen / Mario maglar (GAST)  09:00
 
10:00
 
Kinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampEdler Sebastian / Turnier (GAST)      Joszt Jürgen / Mario maglar (GAST)  10:00
 
11:00
 
Kinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampEdler Sebastian / Turnier (GAST)         11:00
 
12:00
 
Kinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder CampKinder Camp          12:00
 
13:00
 
                                   13:00
 
14:00
 
              Knappe Nikolaus                    14:00
 
15:00
 
                                   15:00
 
16:00
 
       Tod Erich / Walter (GAST)            Lang Karl- HeinzAcs Günter             16:00
 
17:00
 
 Acs Günter   Lang Karl- HeinzAcs GünterTod Erich / walter (GAST)Pleninger Martin / GHS (GAST)      Kouba WilfriedKraus Franz Mayrhofer AlfredGast GastLang Karl- Heinz              17:00
 
18:00
 
  Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / Damentraining (GAST)Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / Damentraining (GAST) Lang Karl- HeinzAcs Günter Pleninger Martin / GHS (GAST) Reichl RomanGrasz PeterGast Gast / Thier Florian (GAST)  Kouba WilfriedKraus FranzBruckner DavidMayrhofer AlfredGast Gast               18:00
 
19:00
 
  Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / Damentraining (GAST)Magyarosi- M�ssler Zita / Damentraining (GAST)       Grasz PeterGast Gast / Thier Florian (GAST)  Kraus FranzKraus FranzBruckner David                 19:00
 
20:00
 
                                   20:00
 
21:00
 
                                   21:00
 

Ansicht wechseln | Woche | Tag | Gehe zu!